Kinderschützenkönige

Jahr Kinderschützenkönig Kinderschützenkönigin
     
2017/18 Manuel Figge Lara Ittermann
2016/17 Jannik Holtkotten Jana Völkel
2015/16 Calvin Spiller Jeanette Higueras
2014/15 Michael Peetz Rebacca Kaspari
2013/14 Noah Wernert Luisa Padberg
2012/13 Lennard Nimscholz Noell Gartz
2011/12 Alexander Sengen Lina Honekamp
2010/11 David Caspari Caroline Sengen
2009/10 Tim Thiele Hannah Sauerwald
2008/09 Julian Thiele Isabell Jungesblut
2007/08 Silas Kemper Kimberly Teutenberg
2006/07 Jonas Drilling Lisa-Marie Sauerwald
2005/06 Marius Ittermann Caroline Jungesblut
2004/05 Renè Ittermenn Kerstin Ittermann
2003/04 Fabian Sauerwald Alina Ittermann
2002/03 Patrick Sauerwald Sandra Lübke
2001/02 Maik Bartelak Leslie Ittermann
2000/01 Michael Ittermann Christin Sauerwald
1999/00 Jens Sander Julia Schulte
1998/99 Dennis Krowarsch Mareike Grosser
1997/98 Pascal Padberg (Jungeblods) Sabrina Sander
1996/97 Fabian Padberg Helene Fußhöller
1995/96 Nico Sander Katja Frese (Koches)
1994/95 Maximilian Sauerwald Annika Sauerwald
1993/94 Sebastian Pretzsch Nina Padberg
1992/93 Marc Appelhans Silvia Kaiser
1991/92 Burkhard Sauerwald Britta Sauerwald
1990/91 Frank Herrmann (kreuzes) Simone Frese (Koches)
1989/90 Mike Padberg Karin Sauerwald
1988/89 Marcel Koch Yvonne Appelhans
1987/88 Oliver Sauerwald (Feldmanns) Janine Schnurbus
1986/87 Thorsten Tausch Diana Frese (Koches)
1985/86 Michael Sommer Verena Padberg (Niggemanns)
1984/85 Andre Galat Beatrix Sauerwald (Feldmanns)
1983/84 Markus Sauerwald (Feldmanns) Nicole Schnurbus
1982/83 Gerd Padberg Sonja Padberg (Niggen)
1981/82 Udo Schössler Dagmar Padberg
1980/81 Siegfried Padberg (Schneiders) Ursula Ittermann
1979/80 Detlef Padberg (Heusches) Silvia Padberg (Kors)
1978/79 Andreas Ittermann Iris Appelhans
1977/78 Alex Padberg Elke Thiel
1976/77 Wolfgang Padberg (Schneiders) Michaela Thiel
1975/76 H. Uwe Padberg Doris Sudau
1974/75 Edelbert Ittermann Petra Harbecke (Ackers)
1973/74 Ralf Padberg Martina Sauerwald
1972/73 Jörg Klsper Eva-Maria Padberg (Kors)
1971/72 Martin Sauerwald (Schulen) Karin Rduch
1970/71 Peter Padberg (Kors) Anita Padberg (Wilken)
1969/70 Peter Sauerwald (Wiesentals) Martina Padberg (Gippen)
1968/69 Harald Grüger Roswitha Padberg (Padberges)
1967/68 Klaus Straubel Cornelia Padberg (Berghofs)
1966/67 Dieter Sauerwald (Olbes) Ingeborg Grosche (Glänzers)
1965/66 Udo Padberg (Jungeblodts) Mechtild Appelhans (Franzes)
1964/65 Wilbert Frese (Koches) Maria Padberg (Niggen)
1963/64 Werner Padberg (Hochfels) Ulrike Sauerwald (Feldmanns)
1962/63 Friedbert Padberg (Wilken) Maria Sauerwald (Hofers)
1961/62 Willfried Padberg (Padberges) Monika Sander (Sanders)
1960/61 Franz-Willi Sauerwald (Rossels) Annegret Padberg (Lichten)
1959/60 Walter Padberg (Niggemanns) Irmlind Padberg (Niggemanns)
1958/59 Burkhard Sauerwald (Feldmanns) Elisabeth Padberg (Niggemanns)