Schützenkönige und Schützenköniginnen

seit 1900

  

Jahr

Schützenkönig

Schützenkönigin

 

 

 

2016/17 Markus Ittermann Nadja Martini
2015/16 Ludger Sauerwald Dagmar Sauerwald
2014/15 Jens Sander Sarah Padberg
2013/14 Frank Hermann Katja Hermann
2012/13 Patrick Sauerwald Sandra Lübke
2011/12 Markus Sauerwald Claudia Sauerwald
2010/11 André Völkel Silvia Völkel
2009/10 Gerd Padberg Nicole Padberg-Goldak

2008/09

Burkhard Appelhans

Simone Peetz 

2007/08

Roy Nimschotz

Julia Padberg

2006/07

Peter Sauerwald 

Susannne Sauerwald 

2005/06

Harald Grüger 

Michaela Grüger 

2004/05

Klaus Kemper 

Verena Kemper 

2003/04

Rüdiger Schulte

Monika Schulte

2002/03

Christof Drilling

Melianie Drilling 

2001/02

Berthold Kaspari

Bianka Kaspari 

2000/01

Ingo Lirschner

Manuela Kirschner

1999/00

Hubertus Teutenberg

Simone Teutenberg 

1998/99

Marko Thiele 

Silke Thiele 

1997/98

Andreas Ittermann

Martina Ittermann

1996/97

Detlef Padberg

Heike Padberg 

1995/96

Karl - Heinz Padberg

Frau Jutta Padberg

1994/95

Friedhelm Ittermann

Frau Sabine Ittermann

1993/94

Erwin Sauerwald

Frau Alexa Sauerwald

1992/93

Kai Padberg

Frl. Elke Pratz

1991/92

Manfred Sauerwald (Linden)

Frau Wilma Sauerwald

1990/91

Ludger Sauerwald (Singes)

Frl. Dagmar Padberg

1989/90

Friedhelm Padberg (Steins)

Frau Annegret Padberg

1988/89

Josef Herrmann (Kreuzes)

Frau Walburga Herrmann

1987/88

Karl-Josef Kaiser

Frau Annegret Kaiser

1986/87

Hans-Joachim Appelhans

Frau Ingeborg Appelhans

1985/86

Franz Bertels

Frau Bertels

1984/85

Ralf Padberg

Frl. Iris Padberg (Gippen)

1983/84

Kurt Jahnke

Frau Ruth Geisler

1983

Stellvertreter Erwin Sauerwald

Frl. Alexa Kiehsler

1982/83

Willbert Frese (Koches)

Frau Marita Frese

1981/82

Heinz Padberg (Niggemanns)

Frau Irmgard Padberg

1980/81

Harald Grüger

Frl. Martina Sauerwald

1979/80

Gerd Sauerwald

Frau Heidi Sauerwald

1978/79

Alfons Padberg

Frau Irmlind Padberg

1977/78

Hubert Appelhans

Frau Trude Appelhans

1976/77

Helmut Kaspari (Lichten)

Frau Paula Kaspari

1975/76

Hubert Grosche (Glänzers)

Frau Hanna Grosche

1974/75

Walter Padberg (Niggemanns)

Frau Monika Padberg

1973/74

Heinrich Sauerwald (Neuhauses)

Frau Inge Sauerwald

1972/73

Paul Padberg (Rosentals)

Frau Rosalia Padberg

1971/72

Albrecht Cramer

Frl. Annemarie Padberg

1970/71

Karl-August Herrmann

Frl. Ingrid Stein

1969/70

Franz Wiese

Frau Margret Wiese

1968/69

Hubert Padberg (Dickmanns)

Frau Anita Padberg

1967/68

Karl Grüger

Frau Adelheid Grüger

1966/67

Günter Möhlenkamp

Frau Lotte Möhlenkamp

1965/66

Josef Padberg (Tewes)

Frau Ingrid Padberg

1964/65

Friedhelm Padberg (Steins)

Frl. Elisabeth Sengen

1963/64

Josef Padberg (Niggemanns)

Frau Grete Padberg

1962/63

Eugen Ittermann

Frau Adelheid Ittermann

1961/62

Alfred Herford

Frl. Christel Padberg (Niggen)

1960/61

Helmut Padberg (Schneiders)

Frl. Heti Harbecke (Spiekers)

1959/60

Gerhard Padberg (Tewes)

Frl. Annemarie Padberg (Niggem.)

1958/59

Theo Grosche (Glänzers)

Frau Laura Grosche

1957/58

Gerhard Appelhans (Körners)

Frl. Loni Padberg (Tewes)

1956/57

Heinz Ittermann

Frau Adelheid Ittermann

1955/56

Paul Sauerwald

Frl. Heti Sengen

1954/55

Bruno Sauerwald

Frl. Cillia Sauerwald

1953/54

Hubert Appelhans

Frl. Rosa Padberg (Wilken)

1952/53

Hubert Padberg (Wülwes)

Frau Josefa Padberg

1951/52

Josef Sauerwald (Feldmanns)

Frau Anna Padberg u. Frau

1950/51

Karl Padberg (Sommers)

Frl. Martha Padberg

1949/50

Hubert Grosche

Frl. Thea Wiese

1949

Stellvertreter Heinrich Appelhans (Körners)

Frl. Marlies Sauerwald (Linden)

1948/49

Hermann Padberg (Hoffmanns)

Frau Hildegard Padberg

1939/48

Josef Appelhans

Frau Maria Appelhans

1938/39

Erhard Sauerwald (Sauerwalds)

Frl. Ida Sauerwald

1938

Stellvertreter Theo Grosche

Frl. Elisabeth Sauerwald

1937/38

Eduard Sauerwald jr. (Feldmanns)

Frl. Theresia Padberg

1936/37

Wilhelm Padberg (Kösterjürgens)

Frl. Hedwig Sauerwald

1935/36

Albert Padberg (Lichten)

Frl. Anna Stahlschmidt

1934/35

Erich Padberg (Krämers)

Frl. Elisabeth Rosenthal

1933/34

Josef Padberg (Dickmanns)

Frl. Antonia Appelhans

1932/33

Ewald Sauerwald (Hofers)

Frl. Agnes Padberg

1931/32

Heinrich Padberg jr. (Niggemanns)

Frl. Katharina Padberg

1930/31

Heinrich Padberg (Kösterjürgens)

Frau Anna Padberg

1929/30

Heinrich Padberg (Tewes)

Frl. Franziska Padberg

1928/29

Heinrich Grosche (Gärtners)

Frl. Adelheid Appelhans

1927/28

Richard Sauerwald (Sauerwalds)

Frau Josefa Sauerwald

1926/27

Wilhelm Padberg (Padberges)

Frl. Katharina Padberg

1925/26

Franz Wiese

Frau Sphia Wiese

1925

Stellvertreter Eduard Sauerwald (Feldmanns)

Frau Sophia Sauerwald

1922

Heinrich Grosche jr.

Frl. Anna Ittermann

1914/22

Josef Appelhans

Frl. Maria Grosche

1913/14

Wilhelm Padberg (Bürgers)

Frau Katharina Padberg

1913

Stellvert. August Sauerwald (Olbes)

Frau Auguste Sauerwald

1912/13

Karl Sauerwald (Neuhauses)

Frl. Josefa Ittermann

1911/12

August Sauerwald (Hofers)

Frau Amalia Sauerwald

1910/11

Konrad Appelhans

Frau Franziska Appelhans

1909/10

Josef Padberg (Koches)

Frl. Anna Sauerwald

1908/09

Richard Ittermann (Peters)

Frl. Theresia Ittermann
2.Jahr Frl. Hedwig Ittermann

1907/08

August Sauerwald (Neuhauses)

Frl. Anna Sauerwald (Neuhauses)

1906/07

Heinrich Padberg (Hofers)

Frl. Franziska Padberg (Stratmanns)

1905/06

Paul Padberg (Koches)

Frl. Maria Sauerwald (Schäferleute)

1904/05

Heinrich Padberg (Niggemanns)

Frl. Antonia Appelhans

1904

Stellvertreter Johann Ittermann

Frl. Katharina Appelhans

1903/04

Norbert Padberg (Wilken)

Frl. Josefa Padberg (Koches)

1902/03

August Padberg (Heusches)

Frl. Katharina Padberg

1901/02

August Sauerwald (Schäferleute)

Frl. Amalia Rossel

1900/01

Richard Padberg (Krämers)

Frl. Theresia Padberg (Niggemanns)
2. Jahr Anna Padberg (Krämers)

1900

Ehrenkönig Eduard Sauerwald (Schäferleute)

Frl. Sophia Padberg (Tewes)

 

Aktualisierung: 18.05.2017 - 15:38 / Redakteur: Webmaster www.hildfeld.de
zum Seitenanfang | eine Seite zurück | 'druckerfreundliche' Seite anzeigen